Oak Hill Raceway Page 1 of 1
41st Annual GNC Final - Supercross
03/16/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 03:25 pm
Women 14+ Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 Unk 943361 Jordan Jarvis Clayton, NC 1 1
2 99 YAM 2229807 Daisha Mack Denton, TX DNF 2
DNF 76 KTM 906931 Katelyn Clauss Albuquerque, NM DNF DNF
250 C Jr 14-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 HSK 1095934 Devon Bates Las Vegas, NV 2 1
2 552 HSK 2102258 Luke Allison Maypearl, TX 3 2
3 64 KAW 824061 Doc Smith Chandler, TX 1 4
4 84 KTM 1095308 Luke Dickey Caldwell, TX 4 3
5 24 HON 2011154 River Nievar Graham, TX 6 5
6 215 KTM 0900298 Tanner Rutledge Okc, OK 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 03:25 pm
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 35 KTM 2120141 Collin Allen Haslet, TX 1 2
2 66 KTM 2992765 Brandon Shaw Lubbock, TX 3 1
3 73 KTM 2117382 Jace Allred Riverton, UT 4 3
4 39 KTM 2881956 Eric Vidal Fort Worth, TX 2 5
5 923 KTM 3228684 Colton Hannay Temecula, CA 7 4
6 51 HSK 2945264 Jackson Glathar Saint George, UT 5 6
7 84 KTM 2158106 Brody Farris Haslet, TX 6 7
8 181 COB 2916008 Garrett Blakney Shallowater, TX 8 8
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 03:25 pm
65cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 177 HSK 2193346 Kade Johnson Hideaway, TX 1 1
2 36 KTM 2100161 Austin Schafer Homer, SC 2 2
3 410 HSK 2120887 Braxtyn Watson Oklahoma City, OK 3 3
4 07 COB 2235687 Hector Flores Farwell, TX 7 4
5 191 KTM 3026422 Austin Camden Lancaster, CA 5 7
6 16 KTM 2208688 Storme Hawks Yucaipa, CA 4 9
7 2 COB 2235686 Allen Flores Farwell, TX 8 6
8 72 HSK 2820690 Manuel Dumais Corona, CA 6 8
9 112 KTM 2204807 Slayde Shields Paradise, TX 10 10
10 316 HSK 2975400 Canyon Richards Egg Harbor Township, NJ DNF 5
11 228 COB 3027569 Nathan Hummel Saint Louis, MO 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 03:25 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 KTM Sean Cantrell Murrieta, CA 1 1
2 16 KTM 908860 Enzo Lopes Wildomar, CA 3 2
3 386 KAW 2821723 Haruki Yokoyama Rosamond, CA 2 4
4 96 YAM 864265 Ryder Floyd Paris, TX 4 3
5 637 YAM 0376233 Mason Maahs Altus, OK 6 5
6 88 HON 806062 Jack Fowler Dallas, TX 5 7
7 116 SUZ 3013560 Jorge Rubalcava Alvord, TX 7 6
8 316 KTM 09097 Yeissen Rubalcava Alvord, TX 8 DNF
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 03:25 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 HSK 1095934 Devon Bates Las Vegas, NV 1 1
2 552 HSK 2102258 Luke Allison Maypearl, TX 2 3
3 222 YAM 2259320 Bailey Breen Jamul, CA 4 2
4 06 HON 3327049 Enzo Oliveira Murrieta, NA 3 4
5 24 HON 2011154 River Nievar Graham, TX 5 5
6 174 SUZ 1079561 Wayde Finley Fontana, CA 6 6
DNF 65 HON 2207102 Riley Wedgeworth Magnolia, TX DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 03:25 pm
Vet 30 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 KAW 556504 Jeremy Durrett Paradise, TX 1 1
2 53 HSK 3121562 Andy Mathieu Sabattus, ME 2 2
3 238 SUZ 2995662 Eric Burkhart Midland, TX 3 3
4 12 KTM 3167640 Jason Sigler Bishop, CA 4 4
Senior 45+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 81 KTM 936629 Michael Miller Springfield, OR 1 1
2 25 HON 387733 Bryan Jackson Eastland, TX 2 2
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 03:25 pm
85cc 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 79 KAW 909742 Jett Reynolds Bakersfield, CA 1 1
2 711 KTM 2091385 Max Vohland Granite Bay, CA 2 2
3 199 KAW 897829 Ryder Difrancesco Bakersfield, CA 3 4
4 832 KAW 2065130 Chance Hymas Pocatello, ID 6 3
5 44 KTM 2233905 Marcello Leodorico Murrieta, NA 4 5
6 842 HSK 2912842 Wyatt Creighton Ortins, WA 5 6
7 70 KTM Brock Walker Cleburne, TX 9 7
8 299 HSK 3024348 Joe Desimone Maple Valley, WA 8 8
9 222 KTM 2013608 Kayden Smith Medford, OR 7 9
Girls Sr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 Unk 943361 Jordan Jarvis Clayton, NC 1 1
2 34 KTM 2014782 Tayler Allred Riverton, UT 2 2
3 522 KAW 3245847 Bailee Garner Battle Mtn, NV 3 3
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 03:25 pm
51cc 5-6 Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 247 COB 3240390 Wyatt Thurman Temecula, CA 1 1
2 48 COB 2219175 Christopher Harris Lipan, TX 2 2
3 88 COB 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 3 3
4 x COB 3082217 Matthew Bonner Joshua, TX 4 4
51cc 7-8 Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 COB 2975400 Canyon Richards Egg Harbor Township, NJ 2 1
2 09 HSK 3064024 Jesse Shedden Rosamond, CA 3 2
3 191 COB 3026422 Austin Camden Lancaster, CA 1 4
4 72 COB 2820690 Manuel Dumais Corona, CA 5 3
5 2 COB 2980866 Kevyn De Pinho Croydon, PA 6 5
6 14 COB 2228711 Brandon Eade Temecula, CA 7 6
7 46 COB 2303425 Logan Dennis Runaway Bay, TX 8 7
8 228 COB 3027569 Nathan Hummel Saint Louis, MO 4 DNF
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 03:25 pm
Schoolboy 2 13-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KTM 988305 Derek Drake San Luis Obispo, CA 1 1
2 223 KTM 835973 Parker Mashburn Stephenville, TX 2 2
3 63 KTM 1008800 Pierce Brown Sandy, UT 3 4
4 55 KTM 254117 Austin Black Tualatin, OR 4 6
5 587 KTM 0842089 Aiden Tijero Ripon, CA 8 5
6 604 KTM 936630 Max Miller Springfield, OR 6 7
7 73 YAM 2210832 Hardy Munoz Miami, FL 5 8
8 531 KTM 268099 Gage Demars Carlin, NV 7 10
9 288 KTM 0871505 Conner Mullennix Lakeside, CA 15 3
10 51 YAM 834213 Ezra Hastings Aurora, IN 10 9
11 92y YAM 992274 Dalton Dyer Benton, AR 9 11
12 79 HON 2157061 Jaxon Bogh Highland, UT 11 13
13 130 KTM 0869729 Matthew Sigler Bishop, CA 13 12
14 619 KTM 1007877 Caleb Weaver Prosper, TX 12 15
15 299 YAM 2781238 Haruki Segawa Tustin, CA 14 14
16 469 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA 16 16
DNF 85 HSK 899989 Wyatt Lyonsmith Boise, ID DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 03:25 pm
85 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 832 KAW 2065130 Chance Hymas Pocatello, ID 1 1
2 199 KAW 897829 Ryder Difrancesco Bakersfield, CA 2 2
3 70 KTM Brock Walker Cleburne, TX 6 3
4 35 KTM 2120141 Collin Allen Haslet, TX 3 6
5 842 HSK 2912842 Wyatt Creighton Ortins, WA 5 5
6 22 SUZ 2911248 Preston Masciangelo Brantford, ON 7 4
7 66 KTM 2992765 Brandon Shaw Lubbock, TX 4 7
8 84 KAW 2158106 Brody Farris Haslet, TX 9 8
9 181 COB 2916008 Garrett Blakney Shallowater, TX 8 9
Girls Jr. 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2014782 Tayler Allred Riverton, UT 1 1
2 364 KAW 2975398 Brighton Richards Egg Harbor Township, NJ 2 2
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 03:25 pm
Vet 35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 HSK 3121562 Andy Mathieu Sabattus, ME 1 1
2 12 KTM 3167640 Jason Sigler Bishop, CA 2 2
Senior 40+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 SUZ 2995662 Eric Burkhart Midland, TX 1 1
Masters 50+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 81 KTM 936629 Michael Miller Springfield, OR 1 1
2 25 HON 387733 Bryan Jackson Eastland, TX 2 2
DNF 287 HON 1015165 Greg Fore Decatur, TX DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 03:25 pm
Mini Sr. 2 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 2091385 Max Vohland Granite Bay, CA 1 1
DNF 144 KTM 1093743 Austin Kapoukranidis Concord, VT DNF DNF
Supermini 2 13-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 68 KTM 851013 Branden Walther Denton, TX 2 1
2 41 KAW 2691341 Alex Vestal Cortez, CO 1 2
3 30 Unk 943361 Jordan Jarvis Clayton, NC 3 3
4 427 KAW 2920923 Degan Palmer St George, UT 4 4
5 58 YAM 1031666 Noah Schuring Portage, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 03:25 pm
51cc 4-5 Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 COB 3213848 Kayky De Pinho Croydon, PA 1 1
51cc 4-8 Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 COB 2975400 Canyon Richards Egg Harbor Township, NJ 1 1
2 191 KTM 3026422 Austin Camden Lancaster, CA 2 2
3 72 COB 2820690 Manuel Dumais Corona, CA 4 3
4 09 HSK 3064024 Jesse Shedden Rosamond, CA 3 4
5 2 COB 2980866 Kevyn De Pinho Croydon, PA 5 5
6 100 COB 2238160 Landen Walters Lantana, TX 6 6
7 10 KTM 3164166 Alexander Camm Frisco, TX 7 7
DNF 228 COB 3027569 Nathan Hummel Saint Louis, MO DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 03:25 pm
College 16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 KTM 264670 Zane Merrett Crowley, TX 1 1
2 99 KTM 2996886 Kayden Palmer Washington, UT 2 2
3 42 KTM 911646 Gordon Keller Jr Murrieta, CA 3 3
4 752 YAM 398017 Jordan Nassaney Altus, OK 4 4
DNF 52 YAM 2017634 Antonio Calavano Sacramento, CA DNF DNF
Junior 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 KTM 3035928 Braden Frady Midland, TX 1 1
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 03:25 pm
85cc 9-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 199 KAW 897829 Ryder Difrancesco Bakersfield, CA 1 2
2 79 KAW 909742 Jett Reynolds Bakersfield, CA 4 1
3 832 KAW 2065130 Chance Hymas Pocatello, ID 2 3
4 22 SUZ 2911248 Preston Masciangelo Brantford, ON 5 4
5 70 KTM Brock Walker Cleburne, TX 6 6
6 44 KTM 2233905 Marcello Leodorico Murrieta, NA 3 10
7 842 HSK 2912842 Wyatt Creighton Ortins, WA 9 5
8 576 KTM 2082007 Travis Howell Cottage Grove, OR 7 7
9 222 KTM 2013608 Kayden Smith Medford, OR 8 9
10 299 HSK 3024348 Joe Desimone Maple Valley, WA 10 8
Mini Sr. 1 12-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 2091385 Max Vohland Granite Bay, CA 1 1
DNF 144 KTM 1093743 Austin Kapoukranidis Concord, VT DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 03:25 pm
125 2 Stroke 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 254117 Austin Black Tualatin, OR 4 1
2 604 KTM 936630 Max Miller Springfield, OR 3 2
3 73 YAM 2210832 Hardy Munoz Miami, FL 1 5
4 130 KTM 0869729 Matthew Sigler Bishop, CA 6 3
5 299 YAM 2781238 Haruki Segawa Tustin, CA 5 4
6 68 YAM 851013 Branden Walther Denton, TX 7 6
7 619 KTM 1007877 Caleb Weaver Prosper, TX 9 7
8 88 KTM 2996889 Kyson Palmer Washington, UT 10 8
9 469 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA 11 9
10 124 KTM 2106015 Logan Boye Cape Coral, FL 8 12
11 587 KTM 0842089 Aiden Tijero Ripon, CA 2 DNF
12 82 HSK 2229875 Cade Montgomery Decatur, TX 13 10
13 429 YAM 963248 Brett Munoz Willis, TX 12 11
DNF 53 HSK 2102259 Lane Allison Maypearl, TX DNF DNF
DNF 65 YAM 2207102 Riley Wedgeworth Magnolia, TX DNF DNF
DNF 92 YAM 895236 Trevor Spencer Spring, TX DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 03:25 pm
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 KTM Sean Cantrell Murrieta, CA 1 1
2 16 KTM 908860 Enzo Lopes Wildomar, CA 4 2
3 637 YAM 0376233 Mason Maahs Altus, OK 3 4
4 96 YAM 864265 Ryder Floyd Paris, TX 2 5
5 521 YAM 902662 James Gardiner Las Vegas, NV 8 3
6 116 HON 826084 Chase Ray Wolfforth, TX 5 6
7 506 KAW 2787843 Elric Flory Haslet, TX 6 7
8 427 KTM 1098835 Nathan Johnston Medford, OR 7 8
DNF 10 YAM 0966807 Joey Dominguez Woodland, WA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 03:25 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 63 KTM 1008800 Pierce Brown Sandy, UT 1 1
2 29 KTM 264670 Zane Merrett Crowley, TX 2 2
3 85 HSK 899989 Wyatt Lyonsmith Boise, ID 3 3
4 42 KTM 911646 Gordon Keller Jr Murrieta, CA 5 4
5 79 HON 2157061 Jaxon Bogh Highland, UT 6 6
6 11 YAM 2195277 Jurek Rubalcava Alvord, TX 8 5
7 52 YAM 2017634 Antonio Calavano Sacramento, CA 7 7
8 48 KTM 2011176 Austin Roberts Lipara, TX 4 DNF
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 03:25 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 222 YAM 2259320 Bailey Breen Jamul, CA 2 1
2 110 HSK 1095934 Devon Bates Las Vegas, NV 1 2
3 64 KAW 824061 Doc Smith Chandler, TX 3 3
4 132 KTM 3035928 Braden Frady Midland, TX 4 4
DNF 215 KTM 0900298 Tanner Rutledge Okc, OK DNF DNF
DNF 65 HON 2207102 Riley Wedgeworth Magnolia, TX DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 03:25 pm
Schoolboy 1 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 YAM 2210832 Hardy Munoz Miami, FL 1 1
2 299 YAM 2781238 Haruki Segawa Tustin, CA 4 4
3 68 YAM 851013 Branden Walther Denton, TX 5 5
4 92y YAM 992274 Dalton Dyer Benton, AR 10 2
5 88 KTM 2996889 Kyson Palmer Washington, UT 9 3
6 130 KTM 0869729 Matthew Sigler Bishop, CA 7 6
7 124 KTM 2106015 Logan Boye Cape Coral, FL 6 7
8 55 KTM 254117 Austin Black Tualatin, OR 8 8
9 469 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA 12 9
10 587 KTM 0842089 Aiden Tijero Ripon, CA 2 DNF
11 429 YAM 963248 Brett Munoz Willis, TX 13 10
12 604 KTM 936630 Max Miller Springfield, OR 3 DNF
13 619 KTM 1007877 Caleb Weaver Prosper, TX 11 DNF
DNF 92 YAM 895236 Trevor Spencer Spring, TX DNF DNF
DNF 53 HSK 2102259 Lane Allison Maypearl, TX DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 03:25 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KTM 988305 Derek Drake San Luis Obispo, CA 1 1
2 223 KTM 835973 Parker Mashburn Stephenville, TX 2 3
3 85 HSK 899989 Wyatt Lyonsmith Boise, ID 6 2
4 288 KTM 0871505 Conner Mullennix Lakeside, CA 5 4
5 63 KTM 1008800 Pierce Brown Sandy, UT 3 6
6 99 KTM 2996886 Kayden Palmer Washington, UT 7 5
7 531 KTM 268099 Gage Demars Carlin, NV 4 9
8 79 HON 2157061 Jaxon Bogh Highland, UT 8 7
9 42 KTM 911646 Gordon Keller Jr Murrieta, CA 9 8
10 11 YAM 2195277 Jurek Rubalcava Alvord, TX 10 DNF
DNF 48 KTM 2011176 Austin Roberts Lipara, TX DNF DNF
250 All-Star 14+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 752 YAM 398017 Jordan Nassaney Altus, OK 1 1
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 03:25 pm
50cc 4-6 AC Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 622 KTM 3082217 Matthew Bonner Joshua, TX 1 1
2 5 YAM 3213848 Kayky De Pinho Croydon, PA 3 2
3 88 COB 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 2 DNF
51cc 6-7 Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 09 HSK 3064024 Jesse Shedden Rosamond, CA 1 1
2 2 COB 2980866 Kevyn De Pinho Croydon, PA 4 2
3 247 COB 3240390 Wyatt Thurman Temecula, CA 3 3
4 100 COB 2238160 Landen Walters Lantana, TX 5 4
5 14 COB 2228711 Brandon Eade Temecula, CA 2 8
6 48 COB 2219175 Christopher Harris Lipan, TX 6 6
7 008 COB 3175171 Stoney Hudman Merkel, TX 9 5
8 10 KTM 3164166 Alexander Camm Frisco, TX 7 7
9 46 COB 2303425 Logan Dennis Runaway Bay, TX 8 DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 03:25 pm
65cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM 2992765 Brandon Shaw Lubbock, TX 1 1
2 177 HSK 2193346 Kade Johnson Hideaway, TX 2 2
3 96 KTM 2100161 Austin Schafer Homer, SC 3 3
4 73 KTM 2117382 Jace Allred Riverton, UT 6 4
5 51 HSK 2945264 Jackson Glathar Saint George, UT 5 7
6 84 KTM 2158106 Brody Farris Haslet, TX 7 6
7 923 KTM 3228684 Colton Hannay Temecula, CA 4 9
8 07 COB 2235687 Hector Flores Farwell, TX 9 8
9 39 KTM 2881956 Eric Vidal Fort Worth, TX 13 5
10 2 COB 2235686 Allen Flores Farwell, TX 8 10
11 410 HSK 2120887 Braxtyn Watson Oklahoma City, OK 10 11
12 181 COB 2916008 Garrett Blakney Shallowater, TX 11 12
13 112 KTM 2204807 Slayde Shields Paradise, TX 12 13
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 03:25 pm
Open Pro Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 KTM Sean Cantrell Murrieta, CA 1 2
2 16 KTM 908860 Enzo Lopes Wildomar, CA 4 1
3 96 YAM 864265 Ryder Floyd Paris, TX 3 3
4 386 KAW 2821723 Haruki Yokoyama Rosamond, CA 5 4
5 637 YAM 0376233 Mason Maahs Altus, OK 7 5
6 116 SUZ 3013560 Jorge Rubalcava Alvord, TX 6 6
7 427 KTM 1098835 Nathan Johnston Medford, OR 8 7
8 521 YAM 902662 James Gardiner Las Vegas, NV 2 DNF
9 316 KTM 09097 Yeissen Rubalcava Alvord, TX 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 03:25 pm
Supermini 1 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 41 KAW 2691341 Alex Vestal Cortez, CO 1 1
2 68 KTM 851013 Branden Walther Denton, TX 2 2
3 427 KAW 2920923 Degan Palmer St George, UT 4 3
4 79 KAW 909742 Jett Reynolds Bakersfield, CA 3 4
5 576 KTM 2082007 Travis Howell Cottage Grove, OR 5 5
6 58 YAM 1031666 Noah Schuring Portage, MI 6 6
DNF 144 KTM 1093743 Austin Kapoukranidis Concord, VT DNF DNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com