Oak Hill Raceway Page 1 of 1
41st Annual GNC Final - Motocross
03/17/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 03:25 pm
250 C Jr 14-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 HSK 1095934 Devon Bates Las Vegas, NV 1 2
2 84 KTM 1095308 Luke Dickey Caldwell, TX 3 3
3 67 KTM 281618 Hunter Mashburn Stephenville, TX 2 5
4 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Zionsville, IN 4 4
5 5 YAM 3034665 Wesley Allen Fairfax, SC 8 1
6 76 KTM 906931 Katelyn Clauss Albuquerque, NM 6 6
7 552 HSK 2102258 Luke Allison Maypearl, TX 5 8
8 59 HON 2112217 Kevin Mcwhirk Alvord, TX 7 7
9 199 HSK 2952638 Patrick Prescott Winthrop, ME 10 9
10 82 HSK 2229875 Cade Montgomery Decatur, TX 9 11
11 24 HON 2011154 River Nievar Graham, TX 12 10
12 188 YAM 2194202 Chris Culbreath Alexander, AR 11 12
13 222 YAM 2259320 Bailey Breen Jamul, CA 13 DNS
DNF 320 YAM 3270863 Tyler Foster Culloden, GA DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 03:25 pm
85cc 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 79 KAW 909742 Jett Reynolds Bakersfield, CA 1 1
2 199 KAW 897829 Ryder Difrancesco Bakersfield, CA 2 3
3 832 KAW 2065130 Chance Hymas Pocatello, ID 4 2
4 60 KTM 1069989 Hunter Layton Culloden, GA 3 4
5 144 KTM 1093743 Austin Kapoukranidis Concord, VT 6 5
6 204 KTM 2121701 Garrett Pearson Montgomery, TX 8 6
7 744 KAW 1091857 Garrett Alumbaugh Bridgeport, TX 7 7
8 842 HSK 2912842 Wyatt Creighton Ortins, WA 5 11
9 222 KTM 2013608 Kayden Smith Medford, OR 10 9
10 299 HSK 3024348 Joe Desimone Maple Valley, WA 11 10
11 70 KTM Brock Walker Cleburne, TX DNF 8
12 157 KTM 2104051 Gage Klein Decatur, TX 9 DNS
DNF 711 KTM 2091385 Max Vohland Granite Bay, CA DNF DNS
DNF 44 KTM 2233905 Marcello Leodorico Murrieta, NA DNF DNS
Girls Sr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 YAM 943361 Jordan Jarvis Clayton, NC 2 1
2 34 KAW 2014782 Tayler Allred Riverton, UT 1 2
3 25 KTM 2011153 Brook Nievar Graham, TX 3 3
4 522 KAW 3245847 Bailee Garner Battle Mtn, NV 4 4
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 03:25 pm
65cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 177 HSK 2193346 Kade Johnson Hideaway, TX 1 1
2 36 KTM 2100161 Austin Schafer Homer, SC 3 2
3 410 HSK 2120887 Braxtyn Watson Oklahoma City, OK 2 3
4 316 HSK 2975400 Canyon Richards Egg Harbor Township, NJ 4 4
5 228 COB 3027569 Nathan Hummel Saint Louis, MO 6 5
6 191 KTM 3026422 Austin Camden Lancaster, CA 5 9
7 22 KAW 3061959 Jonathan Getz Old Town, FL 7 8
8 18 KTM 2198407 Jake Cicur Southlake, TX 10 6
9 2 COB 2235686 Allen Flores Farwell, TX 9 7
10 07 COB 2235687 Hector Flores Farwell, TX 8 10
11 317 KTM 3024909 Brody Orr San Diego, CA 12 12
12 34 KTM 2201734 Steven Henderson Fairmont, WV 14 11
13 773 KTM 3083176 Ryder Weidenbaker Dallas, TX 13 13
14 112 KTM 2204807 Slayde Shields Paradise, TX 11 DNF
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 35 KTM 2120141 Collin Allen Haslet, TX 1 1
2 66 KTM 2992765 Brandon Shaw Lubbock, TX 2 2
3 73 KTM 2117382 Jace Allred Riverton, UT 3 3
4 923 KTM 3228684 Colton Hannay Temecula, CA 4 4
5 39 KTM 2881956 Eric Vidal Fort Worth, TX 5 5
6 51 HSK 2945264 Jackson Glathar Saint George, UT 7 6
7 84 KTM 2158106 Brody Farris Haslet, TX 6 7
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 03:25 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 KTM Sean Cantrell Murrieta, CA 1 1
2 16 KTM 908860 Enzo Lopes Wildomar, CA 3 2
3 386 KAW 2821723 Haruki Yokoyama Rosamond, CA 4 4
4 514 HSK 2873605 Andrew Dinicol Clyde, NA 6 3
5 422 YAM 480040 Nathan Hall Lebanon Junction, KY 5 6
6 44 YAM 951830 Chase Felong Oceanside, CA 2 10
7 96 YAM 864265 Ryder Floyd Paris, TX 7 7
8 98 YAM 0638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 8 8
9 88 HON 806062 Jack Fowler Dallas, TX 9 9
10 637 YAM 0376233 Mason Maahs Altus, OK 11 11
11 50 YAM 0217055 Austin Winslow Saint Cloud, FL DNF 5
12 41 KTM 734456 Michael Sweney Johnstown, CO 13 13
13 310 KTM 1094541 Taylor Carruthers Burleson, TX 12 14
14 116 SUZ 3013560 Jorge Rubalcava Alvord, TX 15 12
15 359 KTM 2173827 Connor Nelson Great Falls, MT 14 15
16 927 YAM 908850 Mario Testa Homerville, OH 10 DNF
17 184 KAW 442453 Roy Mcaninch Indinnola, IA 17 16
18 316 KTM 09097 Yeissen Rubalcava Alvord, TX 16 DNS
DNF 10 YAM 0966807 Joey Dominguez Woodland, WA DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 03:25 pm
Women 14+ Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 YAM 943361 Jordan Jarvis Clayton, NC 1 1
2 44 YAM 842145 Kennedy Lutz Allendale, SC 3 2
3 76 KTM 906931 Katelyn Clauss Albuquerque, NM 2 3
4 25 KTM Harley Dearing Paradise, TX 4 4
5 522 KAW 3245847 Bailee Garner Battle Mtn, NV 5 5
6 99 YAM 2229807 Daisha Mack Denton, TX 6 6
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 03:25 pm
51cc 5-6 Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 247 COB 3240390 Wyatt Thurman Temecula, CA 1 1
2 48 COB 2219175 Christopher Harris Lipan, TX 3 2
3 88 COB 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 2 3
4 622 COB 3082217 Matthew Bonner Joshua, TX 4 4
51cc 7-8 Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 228 COB 3027569 Nathan Hummel Saint Louis, MO 3 1
2 09 HSK 3064024 Jesse Shedden Rosamond, CA 5 2
3 22 HSK 3061959 Jonathan Getz Old Town, FL 6 3
4 2 COB 2980866 Kevyn De Pinho Croydon, PA 8 4
5 34 COB 2201734 Steven Henderson Fairmont, WV 9 5
6 35 KTM 3042029 Mikey Sandidge Spring Hill, KS 10 6
7 46 KAW 2303425 Logan Dennis Runaway Bay, TX 11 7
8 316 COB 2975400 Canyon Richards Egg Harbor Township, NJ 1 DNF
9 191 COB 3026422 Austin Camden Lancaster, CA 2 DNF
10 72 COB 2820690 Manuel Dumais Corona, CA 4 DNS
11 14 COB 2228711 Brandon Eade Temecula, CA 7 DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 03:25 pm
Supermini 1 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 74 KAW 836797 Dilan Schwartz Alpine, CA 1 1
2 41 KAW 2691341 Alex Vestal Cortez, CO 3 2
3 24 KTM 1004147 Joshua Varize Rialto, CA 4 3
4 68 KTM 851013 Branden Walther Denton, TX 5 4
5 427 KAW 2920923 Degan Palmer St George, UT 6 5
6 144 KTM 1093743 Austin Kapoukranidis Concord, VT 7 6
7 576 KTM 2082007 Travis Howell Cottage Grove, OR 8 7
8 111 KAW 2115298 Lawrence Fortin Tolland, CT 10 8
9 58y YAM 1031666 Noah Schuring Portage, MI 9 9
10 199 HSK 2952638 Patrick Prescott Winthrop, ME 12 10
11 79 KAW 909742 Jett Reynolds Bakersfield, CA 2 DNF
12 58 HSK 2188801 Breken Poirler Euless, TX 13 11
13 94 KAW 2153152 Cole Jones Enon Valley, PA 11 13
14 299 HSK 3024348 Joe Desimone Maple Valley, WA 14 12
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 03:25 pm
Schoolboy 2 13-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 288 KTM 0871505 Conner Mullennix Lakeside, CA 2 3
2 63 KTM 1008800 Pierce Brown Sandy, UT 1 4
3 223 KTM 835973 Parker Mashburn Stephenville, TX 4 2
4 67 YAM 2795391 Jesse Flock Tulsa, OK 7 1
5 55 KTM 254117 Austin Black Tualatin, OR 3 5
6 33 KTM 988305 Derek Drake San Luis Obispo, CA 5 9
7 92y YAM 992274 Dalton Dyer Benton, AR 10 6
8 99 KTM 2996886 Kayden Palmer Washington, UT 9 7
9 51 YAM 834213 Ezra Hastings Aurora, IN 8 8
10 587 KTM 0842089 Aiden Tijero Ripon, CA 6 11
11 531 KTM 268099 Gage Demars Carlin, NV 11 10
12 21 KAW 270663 Kruz Sampson Lebanon, TN 16 8
13 130 KTM 0869729 Matthew Sigler Bishop, CA 14 12
14 40 YAM 966221 Pierce Knight Fulshear, TX 13 13
15 619 KTM 1007877 Caleb Weaver Prosper, TX 17 15
16 99x HON 2112217 Kevin Mcwhirk Alvord, TX 19 14
17 79 HON 2157061 Jaxon Bogh Highland, UT 18 DNF
18 469 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA 20 DNF
19 73 YAM 2210832 Hardy Munoz Miami, FL 12 DNS
20 299 YAM 2781238 Haruki Segawa Tustin, CA 15 DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 03:25 pm
85 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 832 KAW 2065130 Chance Hymas Pocatello, ID 1 1
2 199 KAW 897829 Ryder Difrancesco Bakersfield, CA 2 2
3 842 HSK 2912842 Wyatt Creighton Ortins, WA 3 3
4 22 SUZ 2911248 Preston Masciangelo Brantford, ON 4 4
5 84 KAW 2158106 Brody Farris Haslet, TX 6 5
6 70 KTM Brock Walker Cleburne, TX 5 DNF
DNS 460 KAW Daniel Chogri Little Elm, TX DNS DNS
Girls Jr. 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2014782 Tayler Allred Riverton, UT 1 1
2 25 KTM 2011153 Brook Nievar Graham, TX 2 2
3 364 KAW 2975398 Brighton Richards Egg Harbor Township, NJ 3 3
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 03:25 pm
65cc 7-9 Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 177 HSK 2193346 Kade Johnson Hideaway, TX 1 1
2 36 KTM 2100161 Austin Schafer Homer, SC 2 2
3 228 COB 3027569 Nathan Hummel Saint Louis, MO 3 7
4 108 KTM 2185881 Andrew Schulz Cucamonda, CA 6 5
5 2 COB 2235686 Allen Flores Farwell, TX 5 6
6 16 KTM 2208688 Storme Hawks Yucaipa, CA 8 4
7 72 HSK 2820690 Manuel Dumais Corona, CA 4 8
8 410 HSK 2120887 Braxtyn Watson Oklahoma City, OK 10 3
9 07 COB 2235687 Hector Flores Farwell, TX 7 9
10 18 KTM 2198407 Jake Cicur Southlake, TX 9 10
11 34 KTM 2201734 Steven Henderson Fairmont, WV 13 11
12 112 KTM 2204807 Slayde Shields Paradise, TX 12 13
13 317 KTM 3024909 Brody Orr San Diego, CA 11 14
14 773 KTM 3083176 Ryder Weidenbaker Dallas, TX 15 12
15 008 KTM 3175171 Stoney Hudman Merkel, TX 14 15
DNF 316 HSK 2975400 Canyon Richards Egg Harbor Township, NJ DNF DNF
DNF 191 KTM 3026422 Austin Camden Lancaster, CA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 03:25 pm
Vet 35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 HSK 3121562 Andy Mathieu Sabattus, ME 1 1
2 96 KTM 249882 Don Bisceglia Weatherford, TX 2 2
3 12 KTM 3167640 Jason Sigler Bishop, CA 3 4
4 25 HON 387733 Bryan Jackson Eastland, TX DNF 3
DNS 21 HON 353093 Craig Decker Newark, TX DNS DNS
Masters 50+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 81 KTM 936629 Michael Miller Springfield, OR 2 1
2 25 HON 387733 Bryan Jackson Eastland, TX 1 DNF
DNF 287 HON 1015165 Greg Fore Decatur, TX DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 03:25 pm
250 B Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 63 KTM 1008800 Pierce Brown Sandy, UT 1 1
2 288 KTM 0871505 Conner Mullennix Lakeside, CA 4 2
3 223 KTM 835973 Parker Mashburn Stephenville, TX 5 3
4 29 KTM 264670 Zane Merrett Crowley, TX 3 5
5 33 KTM 988305 Derek Drake San Luis Obispo, CA 2 8
6 99 KTM 2996886 Kayden Palmer Washington, UT 8 4
7 51 YAM 834213 Ezra Hastings Aurora, IN 6 6
8 531 KTM 268099 Gage Demars Carlin, NV 7 9
9 92y YAM 992274 Dalton Dyer Benton, AR 11 7
10 52 YAM 2017634 Antonio Calavano Sacramento, CA 9 11
11 18 YAM 909634 Dylan Marsh Springtown, TX 13 10
12 79 HON 2157061 Jaxon Bogh Highland, UT 12 12
13 11 YAM 2195277 Jurek Rubalcava Alvord, TX 14 13
14 32 YAM 2198743 Sean Frommelt Las Vegas, NV 10 DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 03:25 pm
250 C Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 YAM 3034665 Wesley Allen Fairfax, SC 2 1
2 110 HSK 1095934 Devon Bates Las Vegas, NV 1 3
3 84 KTM 1095308 Luke Dickey Caldwell, TX 3 2
4 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Zionsville, IN 4 4
5 64 KAW 824061 Doc Smith Chandler, TX 5 5
6 99 HON 2112217 Kevin Mcwhirk Alvord, TX 6 7
7 552 HSK 2102258 Luke Allison Maypearl, TX 10 6
8 06 HON 3327049 Enzo Oliveira Murrieta, NA 8 8
9 125 KAW 3304362 Chase Weir Azle, TX 7 9
10 24 HON 2011154 River Nievar Graham, TX 9 10
DNS 62 YAM 2207102 Riley Wedgeworth Magnolia, TX DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 03:25 pm
65cc 10-11 Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM 2992765 Brandon Shaw Lubbock, TX 1 2
2 35 KTM 2120141 Collin Allen Haslet, TX 3 1
3 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Zionsville, IN 2 3
4 73 KTM 2117382 Jace Allred Riverton, UT 4 4
5 51 HSK 2945264 Jackson Glathar Saint George, UT 5 6
6 39 KTM 2881956 Eric Vidal Fort Worth, TX 7 5
7 84 KTM 2158106 Brody Farris Haslet, TX 6 9
8 923 KTM 3228684 Colton Hannay Temecula, CA 9 7
9 181 COB 2916008 Garrett Blakney Shallowater, TX 8 8
10 190 COB 2194994 Adrian Huey Forest Lake, MN 10 10
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 03:25 pm
250 All-Star 14+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 0217055 Austin Winslow Saint Cloud, FL 1 1
2 11 YAM 2195277 Jurek Rubalcava Alvord, TX 2 2
3 752 YAM 398017 Jordan Nassaney Altus, OK 3 3
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 03:25 pm
Supermini 2 13-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 74 KAW 836797 Dilan Schwartz Alpine, CA 1 1
2 41 KAW 2691341 Alex Vestal Cortez, CO 3 2
3 24 KTM 1004147 Joshua Varize Rialto, CA 2 3
4 68 KTM 851013 Branden Walther Denton, TX 4 4
5 427 KAW 2920923 Degan Palmer St George, UT 5 5
6 111 KAW 2115298 Lawrence Fortin Tolland, CT 6 6
7 94 KAW 2153152 Cole Jones Enon Valley, PA 7 7
8 58y YAM 1031666 Noah Schuring Portage, MI 8 8
9 199 HSK 2952638 Patrick Prescott Winthrop, ME 10 9
10 58 HSK 2188801 Breken Poirler Euless, TX 9 10
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 03:25 pm
51cc 4-5 Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 49 YAM 3145011 Crosby Backer Midlothian, TX 1 2
2 19 COB 2287118 Braydan Comerford Ft Lauderdale, FL 3 1
3 5 COB 3213848 Kayky De Pinho Croydon, PA 2 3
51cc 4-8 Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 COB 2975400 Canyon Richards Egg Harbor Township, NJ 1 2
2 72 COB 2820690 Manuel Dumais Corona, CA 3 1
3 228 COB 3027569 Nathan Hummel Saint Louis, MO 2 3
4 09 HSK 3064024 Jesse Shedden Rosamond, CA 4 4
5 2 COB 2980866 Kevyn De Pinho Croydon, PA 5 5
6 100 COB 2238160 Landen Walters Lantana, TX 8 6
7 17 COB 2233943 Brandon Comerford Ft Lauderdale, FL 7 7
8 10 KTM 3164166 Alexander Camm Frisco, TX 9 8
9 191 KTM 3026422 Austin Camden Lancaster, CA 6 DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 03:25 pm
Vet 30 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 HSK 3121562 Andy Mathieu Sabattus, ME 1 1
2 37 KAW 556504 Jeremy Durrett Paradise, TX 2 2
3 238 SUZ 2995662 Eric Burkhart Midland, TX 3 3
4 12 KTM 3167640 Jason Sigler Bishop, CA 4 4
Senior 45+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 KTM 249882 Don Bisceglia Weatherford, TX 1 1
2 242 HSK 2238159 Chris Walters Lantana, TX 2 2
3 81 KTM 936629 Michael Miller Springfield, OR 3 3
4 25 HON 387733 Bryan Jackson Eastland, TX 4 4
5 41 HON 3327044 Emerson Oliveira Murrieta, NA 5 5
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 03:25 pm
85 9-11 Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 199 KAW 897829 Ryder Difrancesco Bakersfield, CA 1 1
2 832 KAW 2065130 Chance Hymas Pocatello, ID 2 3
3 842 HSK 2912842 Wyatt Creighton Ortins, WA 4 2
4 35 KTM 2120141 Collin Allen Haslet, TX 5 5
5 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Zionsville, IN 3 7
6 111 KAW 2811734 Jesse Parkey Canutillo, TX 9 4
7 70 KTM Brock Walker Cleburne, TX 7 6
8 22 SUZ 2911248 Preston Masciangelo Brantford, ON 6 9
9 66 KTM 2992765 Brandon Shaw Lubbock, TX 8 8
10 181 COB 2916008 Garrett Blakney Shallowater, TX 11 10
11 441 KTM 2881956 Eric Vidal Fort Worth, TX 10 11
12 18 KTM 2198407 Jake Cicur Southlake, TX 12 12
13 84 KTM 2158106 Brody Farris Haslet, TX 13 13
Mini Sr. 1 12-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 79 KAW 909742 Jett Reynolds Bakersfield, CA 1 1
2 711 KTM 2091385 Max Vohland Granite Bay, CA 2 2
3 60 KTM 1069989 Hunter Layton Culloden, GA 4 3
4 44 KTM 2233905 Marcello Leodorico Murrieta, NA 3 4
5 576 KTM 2082007 Travis Howell Cottage Grove, OR 7 5
6 58k KAW 868958 Matthew Curler Georgetown, TX 5 8
7 204 KTM 2121701 Garrett Pearson Montgomery, TX 9 6
8 744 KAW 1091857 Garrett Alumbaugh Bridgeport, TX 8 7
9 144 KTM 1093743 Austin Kapoukranidis Concord, VT 6 10
10 34 KTM 2014782 Tayler Allred Riverton, UT 10 9
11 299 HSK 3024348 Joe Desimone Maple Valley, WA 11 11
12 157 KTM 2104051 Gage Klein Decatur, TX 12 DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 03:25 pm
125 2 Stroke 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 254117 Austin Black Tualatin, OR 2 1
2 587 KTM 0842089 Aiden Tijero Ripon, CA 1 2
3 67 YAM 2795391 Jesse Flock Tulsa, OK 3 4
4 73 YAM 2210832 Hardy Munoz Miami, FL 4 5
5 93 YAM 0881185 Mason Gonzales Fort Walton Beach, FL 7 3
6 299 YAM 2781238 Haruki Segawa Tustin, CA 5 7
7 88 KTM 2996889 Kyson Palmer Washington, UT 9 6
8 130 KTM 0869729 Matthew Sigler Bishop, CA 10 8
9 92y YAM 992274 Dalton Dyer Benton, AR 6 14
10 53 HSK 2102259 Lane Allison Maypearl, TX 12 9
11 40 YAM 966221 Pierce Knight Fulshear, TX 11 11
12 124 KTM 2106015 Logan Boye Cape Coral, FL 13 10
13 469 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA 16 12
14 619 KTM 1007877 Caleb Weaver Prosper, TX 15 13
15 68 YAM 851013 Branden Walther Denton, TX 8 DNF
16 14 YAM 2673699 Zach Poor Bedford, MA 14 15
17 429 YAM 963248 Brett Munoz Willis, TX 19 16
18 82 HSK 2229875 Cade Montgomery Decatur, TX 18 17
19 188 YAM 2194202 Chris Culbreath Alexander, AR 20 18
20 94 YAM 2153152 Cole Jones Enon Valley, PA 17 DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 03:25 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 HSK 1095934 Devon Bates Las Vegas, NV 1 1
2 5 YAM 3034665 Wesley Allen Fairfax, SC 2 2
3 67 KTM 281618 Hunter Mashburn Stephenville, TX 4 4
4 64 KAW 824061 Doc Smith Chandler, TX 3 5
5 222 YAM 2259320 Bailey Breen Jamul, CA 7 3
6 99 HON 2112217 Kevin Mcwhirk Alvord, TX 5 6
7 28 KAW 716265 Jacob Trotter Alvord, TX 6 8
8 132 KTM 3035928 Braden Frady Midland, TX 8 7
9 14 YAM 3097462 Mason Terrell Decatur, TX 10 9
10 174 HON 1079561 Wayde Finley Fontana, CA 9 10
DNF 62 HON 2207102 Riley Wedgeworth Magnolia, TX DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 03:25 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KTM 988305 Derek Drake San Luis Obispo, CA 2 1
2 63 KTM 1008800 Pierce Brown Sandy, UT 1 2
3 29 KTM 264670 Zane Merrett Crowley, TX 3 3
4 85 HSK 899989 Wyatt Lyonsmith Boise, ID 4 4
5 21 KAW 270663 Kruz Sampson Lebanon, TN 6 6
6 007 YAM 820406 Mason Beasley Evans, GA 5 7
7 368 YAM 2024368 Hunter Roempke Cairo, GA 8 9
8 42 KTM 911646 Gordon Keller San Juan Capo, CA 14 5
9 44 YAM 842145 Kennedy Lutz Allendale, SC 11 8
10 129 YAM 1096677 Mason Olson Sparks, NV 10 11
11 79 HON 2157061 Jaxon Bogh Highland, UT 13 10
12 409 HON 882014 Liam Fuchs Denton, TX 12 DNF
13 32 YAM 2198743 Sean Frommelt Las Vegas, NV 7 DNS
14 48 KTM 2011176 Austin Roberts Lipara, TX 9 DNS
15 826 YAM 1109584 Dillon Flowers Henrietta, TX 15 DNS
DNS 52 YAM 2017634 Antonio Calavano Sacramento, CA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 03:25 pm
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 KTM Sean Cantrell Murrieta, CA 1 1
2 16 KTM 908860 Enzo Lopes Wildomar, CA 4 2
3 44x YAM 480040 Nathan Hall Lebanon Junction, KY 5 3
4 514 HSK 2873605 Andrew Dinicol Clyde, NA 2 6
5 521 YAM 902662 James Gardiner Las Vegas, NV 6 5
6 96 YAM 864265 Ryder Floyd Paris, TX 9 4
7 116 HON 826084 Chase Ray Wolfforth, TX 8 8
8 98 YAM 0638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 7 9
9 116s SUZ 3013560 Jorge Rubalcava Alvord, TX 10 10
10 44 YAM 951830 Chase Felong Oceanside, CA 15 7
11 637 YAM 0376233 Mason Maahs Altus, OK 11 11
12 50 YAM 0217055 Austin Winslow Saint Cloud, FL 3 DNF
13 310 KTM 1094541 Taylor Carruthers Burleson, TX 13 12
14 41 KTM 734456 Michael Sweney Johnstown, CO 12 13
15 506 KAW 2787843 Elric Flory Haslet, TX 14 14
16 184 KAW 442453 Roy Mcaninch Indinnola, IA 16 17
17 359 KTM 2173827 Connor Nelson Great Falls, MT DNF 15
18 316 KTM 09097 Yeissen Rubalcava Alvord, TX DNF 16
DNF 427 KTM 1098835 Nathan Johnston Medford, OR DNF DNS
DNS 10 YAM 0966807 Joey Dominguez Woodland, WA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 03:25 pm
85cc 9-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 79 KAW 909742 Jett Reynolds Bakersfield, CA 1 1
2 199 KAW 897829 Ryder Difrancesco Bakersfield, CA 3 2
3 832 KAW 2065130 Chance Hymas Pocatello, ID 2 3
4 44 KTM 2233905 Marcello Leodorico Murrieta, NA 4 4
5 70 KTM Brock Walker Cleburne, TX 6 5
6 22 SUZ 2911248 Preston Masciangelo Brantford, ON 7 6
7 576 KTM 2082007 Travis Howell Cottage Grove, OR 5 8
8 204 KTM 2121701 Garrett Pearson Montgomery, TX 10 7
9 111 KAW 2811734 Jesse Parkey Canutillo, TX 8 9
10 222 KTM 2013608 Kayden Smith Medford, OR 9 10
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 03:25 pm
Schoolboy 1 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 254117 Austin Black Tualatin, OR 1 2
2 67 YAM 2795391 Jesse Flock Tulsa, OK 4 1
3 73 YAM 2210832 Hardy Munoz Miami, FL 5 3
4 587 KTM 0842089 Aiden Tijero Ripon, CA 3 6
5 74 KAW 836797 Dilan Schwartz Alpine, CA 6 4
6 92y YAM 992274 Dalton Dyer Benton, AR 7 5
7 130 KTM 0869729 Matthew Sigler Bishop, CA 10 7
8 124 KTM 2106015 Logan Boye Cape Coral, FL 9 8
9 53 HSK 2102259 Lane Allison Maypearl, TX 11 9
10 40 YAM 966221 Pierce Knight Fulshear, TX 12 10
11 299 YAM 2781238 Haruki Segawa Tustin, CA 13 11
12 41 KAW 2691341 Alex Vestal Cortez, CO 14 12
13 88 KTM 2996889 Kyson Palmer Washington, UT 15 13
14 619 KTM 1007877 Caleb Weaver Prosper, TX 16 14
15 469 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA 18 15
16 14 YAM 2673699 Zach Poor Bedford, MA 17 16
17 429 YAM 963248 Brett Munoz Willis, TX 20 17
18 35 YAM 2195533 Thomas Baker Houston, TX 19 18
19 93 YAM 0881185 Mason Gonzales Fort Walton Beach, FL 2 DNS
20 68 YAM 851013 Branden Walther Denton, TX 8 DNS
DNS 92 YAM 895236 Trevor Spencer Spring, TX DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 26
Printed: 03:25 pm
College 16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 KTM 264670 Zane Merrett Crowley, TX 1 2
2 85 HSK 899989 Wyatt Lyonsmith Boise, ID 6 1
3 42 KTM 911646 Gordon Keller San Juan Capo, CA 5 3
4 259 YAM 895333 Johnny Murphy Lafayette, LA 4 5
5 3 HON 2123073 Austin Watling Corunna, ON 3 10
6 368 YAM 2024368 Hunter Roempke Cairo, GA 10 4
7 18 YAM 909634 Dylan Marsh Springtown, TX 9 6
8 129 YAM 1096677 Mason Olson Sparks, NV 8 7
9 409 HON 882014 Liam Fuchs Denton, TX 7 9
10 007 YAM 820406 Mason Beasley Evans, GA 13 8
11 752 YAM 398017 Jordan Nassaney Altus, OK 11 11
12 32 YAM 2198743 Sean Frommelt Las Vegas, NV 2 DNS
13 14 YAM 3097462 Mason Terrell Decatur, TX 12 DNS
DNF 20 KAW 1077341 Kenny Kenfield Brighton, CO DNF DNS
DNF 826 YAM 1109584 Dillon Flowers Henrietta, TX DNF DNS
Junior 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 SUZ 636771 Jeffrey Fisher Lubbock, TX 1 1
2 690 HON 327800 Jake Butler Pulaski, TN 2 2
3 132 KTM 3035928 Braden Frady Midland, TX 3 3
4 28 KAW 716265 Jacob Trotter Alvord, TX 4 4
Senior 40+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 KTM 249882 Don Bisceglia Weatherford, TX 1 1
2 242 HSK 2238159 Chris Walters Lantana, TX 2 2
3 238 SUZ 2995662 Eric Burkhart Midland, TX 3 3
4 41 HON 3327044 Emerson Oliveira Murrieta, NA 4 4
DNF 25 HON 387733 Bryan Jackson Eastland, TX DNF DNS
DNS 21 HON 353093 Craig Decker Newark, TX DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 27
Printed: 03:25 pm
50cc 4-6 AC Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 622 KTM 3082217 Matthew Bonner Joshua, TX 1 1
2 88 COB 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 2 2
3 49 YAM 3145011 Crosby Backer Midlothian, TX 3 3
4 5 YAM 3213848 Kayky De Pinho Croydon, PA 4 4
51cc 6-7 Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 09 HSK 3064024 Jesse Shedden Rosamond, CA 2 1
2 22 HSK 3061959 Jonathan Getz Old Town, FL 1 2
3 2 COB 2980866 Kevyn De Pinho Croydon, PA 3 3
4 247 COB 3240390 Wyatt Thurman Temecula, CA 4 5
5 34 COB 2201734 Steven Henderson Fairmont, WV 6 4
6 100 COB 2238160 Landen Walters Lantana, TX 7 6
7 35 KTM 3042029 Mikey Sandidge Spring Hill, KS 9 7
8 48 COB 2219175 Christopher Harris Lipan, TX 8 9
9 46 KAW 2303425 Logan Dennis Runaway Bay, TX 11 10
10 008 COB 3175171 Stoney Hudman Merkel, TX DNF 8
11 10 KTM 3164166 Alexander Camm Frisco, TX 10 DNF
12 14 COB 2228711 Brandon Eade Temecula, CA 5 DNS
Race Results Race: 28
Printed: 03:25 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 YAM 3034665 Wesley Allen Fairfax, SC 1 1
2 110 HSK 1095934 Devon Bates Las Vegas, NV 2 2
3 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Zionsville, IN 4 3
4 84 KTM 1095308 Luke Dickey Caldwell, TX 3 4
5 06 HON 3327049 Enzo Oliveira Murrieta, NA 6 5
6 59 HON 2112217 Kevin Mcwhirk Alvord, TX 5 7
7 82 HSK 2229875 Cade Montgomery Decatur, TX 7 9
8 115 KTM 3250719 Kobey Dearing Paradise, TX 8 10
9 222 YAM 2259320 Bailey Breen Jamul, CA 11 8
10 174 SUZ 1079561 Wayde Finley Fontana, CA 9 11
11 35 YAM 2195533 Thomas Baker Houston, TX 10 12
12 552 HSK 2102258 Luke Allison Maypearl, TX DNS 6
DNS 62 HON 2207102 Riley Wedgeworth Magnolia, TX DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 29
Printed: 03:25 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KTM 988305 Derek Drake San Luis Obispo, CA 1 2
2 288 KTM 0871505 Conner Mullennix Lakeside, CA 4 3
3 63 KTM 1008800 Pierce Brown Sandy, UT 2 6
4 51 YAM 834213 Ezra Hastings Aurora, IN 6 5
5 40 YAM 966221 Pierce Knight Fulshear, TX 5 8
6 424 HON 2123073 Austin Watling Corunna, ON 10 4
7 259 YAM 895333 Johnny Murphy Lafayette, LA 7 7
8 79 HON 2157061 Jaxon Bogh Highland, UT 9 10
9 531 KTM 268099 Gage Demars Carlin, NV 8 11
10 42 KTM 911646 Gordon Keller San Juan Capo, CA 11 9
11 223 KTM 835973 Parker Mashburn Stephenville, TX 3 DNF
14 85 HSK 899989 Wyatt Lyonsmith Boise, ID DNS 1
DNF 21 KAW 270663 Kruz Sampson Lebanon, TN DNF DNF
DNF 129 YAM 1096677 Mason Olson Sparks, NV DNF DNF
DNF 52 YAM 2017634 Antonio Calavano Sacramento, CA DNS DNF
DNF 32 YAM 2198743 Sean Frommelt Las Vegas, NV DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 30
Printed: 03:25 pm
65cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 35 KTM 2120141 Collin Allen Haslet, TX 2 1
2 73 KTM 2117382 Jace Allred Riverton, UT 4 2
3 51 HSK 2945264 Jackson Glathar Saint George, UT 5 3
4 36 KTM 2100161 Austin Schafer Homer, SC 7 4
5 66 KTM 2992765 Brandon Shaw Lubbock, TX 1 10
6 923 KTM 3228684 Colton Hannay Temecula, CA 8 6
7 39 KTM 2881956 Eric Vidal Fort Worth, TX 10 5
8 18 KTM 2198407 Jake Cicur Southlake, TX 12 7
9 84 KTM 2158106 Brody Farris Haslet, TX 9 12
10 181 COB 2916008 Garrett Blakney Shallowater, TX 14 8
11 317 KTM 3024909 Brody Orr San Diego, CA 16 9
12 190 COB 2194994 Adrian Huey Forest Lake, MN 17 11
13 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Zionsville, IN 3 DNS
14 177 HSK 2193346 Kade Johnson Hideaway, TX 6 DNS
15 07 COB 2235687 Hector Flores Farwell, TX 11 DNS
16 2 COB 2235686 Allen Flores Farwell, TX 13 DNS
17 112 KTM 2204807 Slayde Shields Paradise, TX 15 DNS
Race Results Race: 31
Printed: 03:25 pm
Mini Sr. 2 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 2091385 Max Vohland Granite Bay, CA 1 2
2 79 KAW 909742 Jett Reynolds Bakersfield, CA 3 1
3 24 KTM 1004147 Joshua Varize Rialto, CA 2 3
4 60 KTM 1069989 Hunter Layton Culloden, GA 4 4
5 58k KAW 868958 Matthew Curler Georgetown, TX 6 5
6 144 KTM 1093743 Austin Kapoukranidis Concord, VT 5 7
7 744 KAW 1091857 Garrett Alumbaugh Bridgeport, TX 7 6
8 58 HSK 2188801 Breken Poirler Euless, TX 9 8
9 111 KAW 2115298 Lawrence Fortin Tolland, CT 8 DNS
Race Results Race: 32
Printed: 03:25 pm
Open Pro Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 KTM Sean Cantrell Murrieta, CA 1 1
2 16 KTM 908860 Enzo Lopes Wildomar, CA 2 2
3 386 KAW 2821723 Haruki Yokoyama Rosamond, CA 3 3
4 88 HON 806062 Jack Fowler Dallas, TX 6 6
5 98 YAM 0638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 5 8
6 96 YAM 864265 Ryder Floyd Paris, TX 10 5
7 42 YAM 480040 Nathan Hall Lebanon Junction, KY 8 7
8 637 YAM 0376233 Mason Maahs Altus, OK 7 10
9 116 SUZ 3013560 Jorge Rubalcava Alvord, TX 9 9
10 316 KTM 09097 Yeissen Rubalcava Alvord, TX 11 11
11 44 YAM 951830 Chase Felong Oceanside, CA DNF 4
12 427 KTM 1098835 Nathan Johnston Medford, OR 12 12
13 521 YAM 902662 James Gardiner Las Vegas, NV 4 DNF
14 184 KAW 442453 Roy Mcaninch Indinnola, IA 13 13
DNS 10 YAM 0966807 Joey Dominguez Woodland, WA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 33
Printed: 03:25 pm
450 B Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 KTM 264670 Zane Merrett Crowley, TX 1 1
2 288 KTM 0871505 Conner Mullennix Lakeside, CA 2 2
3 99 KTM 2996886 Kayden Palmer Washington, UT 3 3
4 51 YAM 834213 Ezra Hastings Aurora, IN 4 4
5 007 YAM 820406 Mason Beasley Evans, GA 6 5
6 52 YAM 2017634 Antonio Calavano Sacramento, CA 8 6
7 79 HON 2157061 Jaxon Bogh Highland, UT 7 9
8 11 YAM 2195277 Jurek Rubalcava Alvord, TX 9 8
9 32 YAM 2198743 Sean Frommelt Las Vegas, NV 5 DNS
10 129 YAM 1096677 Mason Olson Sparks, NV DNS 7
11 48 KTM 2011176 Austin Roberts Lipara, TX 10 DNS
12 409 HON 882014 Liam Fuchs Denton, TX 11 DNS
DNF 3 HON 2123073 Austin Watling Corunna, ON DNS DNF
DNF 826 YAM 1109584 Dillon Flowers Henrietta, TX DNF DNS
DNS 20 KAW 1077341 Kenny Kenfield Brighton, CO DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com